Fibre optics

S-4554LC80D
Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
€63.58
XS+31LC10D
A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.
€102.54
S+31DLC10D
SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
€102.54
S+2332LC10D
pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
€250.20