Fibre modules

S-85DLC05D
Available
SFP (1.25G) module, multimode (550m)
€13.83
S-31DLC20D
Available
SFP (1.25G) module, singlemode (20km)
€18.44
S-RJ01
Available
RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
€23.05
S-C55DLC40D
Awaiting new stock
SFP CWDM module 1.25G, 1550nm (40km)
€27.66
S-55DLC80D
Available
Industrial grade SFP 1.25G LC-LC module (80km)
€28.81
Q+85MP01D
Available
40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
€46.10