Fibre modules

S-85DLC05D
Available
SFP (1.25G) module, multimode (550m)
€12.05
S-31DLC20D
Available
SFP (1.25G) module, singlemode (20km)
€16.07
S-RJ01
Available
RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
€20.08
S-C55DLC40D
Awaiting new stock
SFP CWDM module 1.25G, 1550nm (40km)
€24.10
S-55DLC80D
Available
Industrial grade SFP 1.25G LC-LC module (80km)
€25.10