Fibre modules

XQ+85MP01D
Available
MikroTik 100 Gigabit product : QSFP28 multimode module for distances up to 100m
€69.46
S-4554LC80D
Available
Kit of two SFP 1.25G LC single mode modules, 1490nm/1550nm, simplex (80km)
€69.46
XS+31LC10D
Available
A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 single mode module.
€112.04
XQ+31LC02D
Available
A QSFP28 single mode module for distances up to 2km in your 100 Gigabit setups. 1271, 1291, 1311, 1331 nm
€179.26
XQ+31LC10D
Available
A 100 Gigabit QSFP28 single mode module for distances up to 10 km



Brochure: XQ+31LC10D
€273.37
XS+2733LC15D
Available
A BiDi kit composed of two combined single mode 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules : 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm
Brochure: XS2733LC15D
€273.37