MIKROTIK S-3553LC20D Mikrotik
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

S-3553LC20D

44x currently in stock

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, single mode (20km)

€55.14 Tax excluded

€55.14 Tax excluded

check Available

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Mikrotik
S-3553LC20D
44 Items
3760281115639
chat Comments (0)