Fibre patch cord LC-LC MM duplex OM2 (3m)
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Fibre patch cord LC-LC MM duplex OM2 (3m)

Fibre patch cord LC-LC, multimode, duplex OM2 (3m)

€5.40 Tax excluded

€5.40 Tax excluded

check Available

Connectors: LC to LC
Polishing: UPC to UPC
Type of fibre: 50/125μm
Sheath diameter: 2.0 mm
Number of fibres: Duplex
Loss of insertion: ≤0.3dB
Loss of Return : ≥30dB 
Sheathing material: PVC
Sheath colour: Orange
Minimum bending radius: 7.5 mm
Wave Length: 850/1300nm
Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
Polarity: A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature : -20~70°C

FS.COM
FS-LC-LC-MM-OM2-3
10 Items
chat Comments (0)