Fibre patch cord LC-LC SM OS2 Duplex (0.5m)
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Fibre patch cord LC-LC SM OS2 Duplex (0.5m)

Fibre patch cord LC-LC SM OS2 Duplex (0.5m)

€4.84 Tax excluded

€4.84 Tax excluded

[please contact us for a precise ETA]
new_releases awaiting new stock

Connector type : LC vers LC (G.657.A1) 
Polish type : UPC vers UPC
Fibre mode: OS2 9/125 µm
Cable diametre : 2.0 mm
Insertion loss :  ≤0.3dB
Return loss : ≥50dB 
Cable jacket : PVC
Cable colour :  Yellow
Minimum bend radius: 10mm
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Attenuation at 1310 nm : 0.36 dB/km
Attenuation at 1550 nm : 0.22 dB/km
Operating temperature : -20~70°C
Storage temperature : -40~80°C
Polarity : A (Tx) to B (Rx)

Opton
FS_LCU-LCU-SM-DX-0.5
chat Comments (0)