Fibre patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex (1m) Opton
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Fibre patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex (0.5m)

Fibre patch cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC monomode Simplex (0.5m)

€1.34 (tax incl.) €1.34 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

Connector type : LC vers LC (G.657A1) 
Polish type : UPC vers UPC
Fibre mode: OS2 9/125 µm
Cable diametre : 2.0 mm
Insertion loss :  ≤0.3dB
Return loss : ≥50dB 
Cable jacket : LSZH
Cable colour :  Yellow
Minimum bend radius: 10mm
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Attenuation at 1310 nm : 0.36 dB/km
Attenuation at 1550 nm : 0.22 dB/km
Operating temperature : -20~70°C
Storage temperature : -40~80°C
Polarity : A (Tx) to B (Rx)

OP_LCU-LCU-SM-SX-0.5
30 Items
3760281116896
chat Comments (0)