Jarretière fibre LC-ST MM duplex OM2 (1m) Opton
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Fibre patch cord LC-ST MM duplex OM2 (1m)

Fibre patch cord LC-ST, multimode, duplex OM2 (1m)

€4.48 (tax incl.) €4.48 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

Connector type LC to ST 
Type of Polishing UPC to UPC
Number of Duplex Fibres 
OM2 Fibre Mode 50/125μm
Wave Length 850/1300nm 
Ethernet distance 1G 550m to 850nm
Loss of Insertion ≤ 0.3dB 
Loss of Return ≥ 30dB
Bend Insensitive Fibre Grade 
Minimum Bending Radius 7.5mm
Attenuation at 850nm 3.0dB/km 
Attenuation at 1300nm 1.0dB/km
Cable Sheath LSZH 
Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Polarity A (Tx) to B (Rx) 
Operating Temperature -20 ~ 70°C

FS-LC-ST-MM-OM2-1
15 Items
3760281115929
chat Comments (0)
Customers who bought this product also bought: