Jarretière fibre LC-SC MM duplex OM4 (1m) FS.COM
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Fibre patch cord LC-SC MM duplex OM4 (1m)

Fibre patch cord LC-SC, multimode, duplex OM4 (1m)

€4.95 (tax incl.) €4.95 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

Connectors: LC to SC
Polishing: UPC to UPC
Type of fibre: 50/125μm
Sheath diameter: 2.0 mm
Number of fibres: Duplex
Loss of insertion: ≤0.3dB
Loss of Return : ≥30dB 
Sheathing material: LSZH
Sheath Colour: Blue
Minimum bending radius: 7.5mm
Wave Length: 850/1300nm
Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
Polarity: A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature : -40~70°C
Storage Temperature: -40~80°C

FS-LC-SC-MM-OM4-1
26 Items
3760281117442
chat Comments (0)
Customers who bought this product also bought: