Jarretière fibre LC-LC MM duplex OM3 (3m) FS.COM
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Fibre patch cord LC-LC MM duplex OM3 (3m)

Fibre patch cord LC-LC, multimode, duplex OM3 (3m)

€4.82 (tax incl.) €4.82 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

Connectors: LC to LC
Polishing: UPC to UPC
Type of fibre: 50/125μm
Sheath diameter: 2.0 mm
Number of fibres: Duplex
Loss of insertion: ≤0.3dB
Loss of Return : ≥20dB 
Sheathing material: LSZH
Sheath colour: Aqua
Minimum bending radius: 7.5 mm
Wave Length: 850/1300nm
Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
Polarity: A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature : -40~75°C
 

OP-LC-LC-MM-OM3-3
17 Items
3760281117305
chat Comments (0)
Customers who bought this product also bought: