Jarretière fibre LC-ST SM duplex (1m) Opton
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Fibre patch cord LC-ST SM duplex (1m)

Fibre patch cord LC-ST, singlemode, duplex (1m)

€3.90 (tax incl.) €3.90 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded 24-48hrs
check Available

Connectors: LC to ST
Polishing: UPC to UPC
Type of fibre: 50/129μm
Sheath diameter: 3.0 mm
Number of fibres: Duplex
Loss of insertion: ≤0.3dB
Loss of Return : ≥20dB 
Sheathing material: LSZH
Sheath Colour: Orange
Minimum bending radius: 7.5mm
Wave Length: 1310/1550nm
Polarity: A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature : -40~75°C
Storage Temperature: -45~85°C

OP-LC-ST-SM-1
10 Items
3760281117138
chat Comments (0)