Jarretière fibre ST-ST MM duplex OM1 (1m) Opton
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Fibre patch cord ST-ST MM duplex OM1 (1m)

Fibre patch cord ST-ST, multimode, duplex OM1 (1m)

€4.78 (tax incl.) €4.78 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

Connectors: ST to ST
Polishing: UPC to UPC
Type of fibre: 62.5/129μm
Sheath diameter: 3.0 mm
Number of fibres: Duplex
Loss of insertion: ≤0.3dB
Loss of Return : ≥20dB 
Sheathing material: LSZH
Sheath Colour: Orange
Minimum bending radius: 7.5mm
Wave Length: 1310/1550nm
Polarity: A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature : -40~75°C
Storage Temperature: -45~85°C

OP-ST-ST-MM-OM1-1
7 Items
3760281117091
chat Comments (0)
Customers who bought this product also bought: