Jarretière fibre LC-SC MM duplex OM1 (1m) Opton
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Jarretière fibre LC-SC MM duplex OM1 (1m)

Fibre patch cord lc-sc MM duplex OM1 (1m)

€2.90 (tax incl.) €2.90 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

Connectors: LC to SC

Polishing: UPC to UPC

Type of fibre: 62.5/125μm

Sheath diameter: 2.0 mm

Number of fibres: Duplex

Loss of insertion: ≤0.3dB

Loss of Return : ≥20dB 

Sheathing material: PVC

Sheath Colour: Orange

Wave Length: 850/1300nm

Polarity: A (Tx) to B (Rx)

Operating Temperature : -40~75°C

Storage Temperature: -45~85°C

OP-LC-SC-MM-OM1-1
10 Items
3760281117077
chat Comments (0)