Jarretière fibre LC-LC MM duplex OM4 (1m)
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Jarretière fibre LC-LC MM duplex OM4 (1m)

LC-LC OM4 duplex fibre patch cord (1m)

€2.91 (tax incl.) €2.91 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

Connectors: LC to LC
Polishing: UPC to UPC
Fibre type: 50/125μm
Cable diameter: 2.0 mm
Number of fibres: Duplex
Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
Return loss: ≥30dB
Sheath material: PVC
Sheath colour: blue
Minimum bending radius: 7.5mm
Wave length: 850/1300nm
Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.0 dB/km
Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
Polarity: A (Tx) to B (Rx)
Operating Temperature : -20~70°C
Storage Temperature: -40~80°C

FS-LC-LC-MM-OM4-1
20 Items
3760281116964
chat Comments (0)