10G SFP+ BIDI LR LC SIMPLEX (DA) FlexOptix
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

10G SFP+ BIDI LR LC SIMPLEX (DA)

SFP+ BiDi 10GBase module, TX:1330nm|RX:1270nm, simplex (10km) 

€91.38 (tax incl.) €91.38 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
For 10GBASE-LR Ethernet links
Data rates supported: 614 Mbit/s - 11.3 Gbit/s
Up to 10 km in single mode OS2
LC connector
SPECS1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
PROTOCOLS 10G ETH 10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC FC CPRI OBSAI

P.B1696.10.DA
2 Items
3760281117374
chat Comments (0)
Customers who bought this product also bought: