Module SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 20km FS.COM
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

Module SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 20km

SFP 100BASE-LX module, TX:1310nm (20km)

€7.30 (tax incl.) €7.30 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

This SFP module can be used in various types of switches, media converters, fibre optic client devices.

As standard, it is compatible with devices that do not have a lock for the insert manufacturer (D-Link, TP-Link, Planet, MikroTik and others).

SFP-100LX-31
15 Items
3760281115813
chat Comments (0)