S-55DLC80D Mikrotik
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

S-55DLC80D

Industrial grade SFP 1.25G LC-LC module (80km)

€25.10 (tax incl.) €25.10 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded 24-48hrs
check Available

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

S-55DLC80D
18 Items
3760281115806
chat Comments (0)
Customers who bought this product also bought: