OPTON S-3553LC20D Opton
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

OPTON S-3553LC20D

Kit of two SFP modules (1.25G), DDM, WDM, singlemode (20Km)

€31.65 (tax incl.) €31.65 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded 24-48hrs
check Available

S-35 / 53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers.

The S-35LC20D is a 1.25G single-mode optical SFP module with an LC connector, T1310nm / R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G singlemode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector, T1550nm / R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20 km and supports DDM.

S-3553LC20DS (O)
6 Items
3760281115738
chat Comments (0)