S+2332LC10D Mikrotik
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

S+2332LC10D

A pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, simplex, singlemode (10km)

€250.20 (tax incl.) €250.20 (tax excl.)
Tax excluded

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

S+2332LC10D
2 Items
3760281116834
chat Comments (0)
Customers who bought this product also bought: