S+31DLC10D Mikrotik
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

S+31DLC10D

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, long range, singlemode (10km)

€104.31 Tax excluded

€104.31 Tax excluded

[If out of stock please contact us to obtain an ETA]
check Available

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Mikrotik
S+31DLC10D
18 Items
3760281116827
chat Comments (0)