S+85DLC03D Mikrotik
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), multimode (300m)

€46.10 Tax excluded

€46.10 Tax excluded

[If out of stock please contact us to obtain an ETA]
check Available

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections.

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Mikrotik
S+85DLC03D
56 Items
3760281116803
chat Comments (0)